Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

Race Day Home Page

First Previous Next Last

Maidstone Race Day 2003, Maidstone 10 k - Sunday 21 September 2003. 11:00 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


118 0:47:28
KAYUM, Elene Striders of Croydon FV 45 282 118
119 0:47:29
BOYLE, Sean Couch Potato Tri Senior Men 278 119
120 0:47:37
KNIGHT, Andrew Senior Men 182 120
121 0:47:54
FRYER, James Senior Men 105 121
122 0:47:59
MIND, Phillip MV 40 33 122
123 0:48:01
KESTERTON, Steven Senior Men 393 123
124 0:48:03
GOSS, Paul Bexley AC MV 40 174 124
125 0:48:04
WOLTON, Stephen Paddock Wood AC MV 40 134 125
126 0:48:05
DELO, Nigel Senior Men 379 126
127 0:48:09
BECOQUILLE, Mark Senior Men 381 127
128 0:48:11
SEAL, Julian Paddock Wood AC MV 40 253 128
129 0:48:16
LEWIS, Mandy FV 35 185 129
130 0:48:22
LEONARD, Brian Senior Men 223 130
131 0:48:23
TAYLOR, John MV 40 237 131
132 0:48:25
DYETT, Audrey Dartford Road Runners FV 55 208 132
133 0:48:29
JARVIS, Sam Senior Men 368 133
134 0:48:31
SNARE, Andrew Senior Men 263 134
135 0:48:33
WATSON, Ian Senior Men 42 135
136 0:48:34
COPE, Brian MV 40 225 136
137 0:48:38
STOPHER, Alan Invicta East Kent MV 60 250 137
138 0:48:40
AHSUNOLLAH, Paul Maidstone Harriers Senior Men 332 138
139 0:48:42
HOWE, Jeff Dartford Road Runners MV 40 329 139
140 0:48:55
ARCHER, Bill Istead & Ifield Harriers MV 60 258 140
141 0:48:57
TUCK, Justine dragons club Senior Lady 130 141
142 0:49:03
SLACK, Daniel Senior Men 390 142
143 0:49:07
WADSWORTH, Guy Swanley & District AC Senior Men 163 143
144 0:49:07
JENKINS, Nick MV 40 46 144
145 0:49:07
BRADLEY, Mark MV 40 231 145
146 0:49:07
BALLINGER, Anne FV 35 118 146
147 0:49:17
SCOTT, Simon Senior Men 18 147
148 0:49:17
MELVILE, Alvin MV 40 142 148
149 0:49:19
REID, Penny Senior Lady 69 149
150 0:49:23
PERRIN, John Senior Men 27 150
151 0:49:37
BOND, Stephen Senior Men 132 151
152 0:49:38
MOORE, Melwyn Istead & Ifield Harriers Senior Men 356 152
153 0:49:43
BUCK, Colin Dartford Road Runners MV 40 345 153
154 0:49:46
HAYES, Jeremy Harvel Hash House Harriers MV 50 400 154
155 0:49:46
LAL, Sandy Senior Men 245 155
156 0:49:57
HUMPHREY, Stephen Senior Men 257 156
157 0:49:58
DAVIS, John OCS Harriers Senior Men 199 157
158 0:50:00
HEMINGWAY, Wayne Senior Men 131 158
159 0:50:01
SIGALAS, Angelos Senior Men 299 159
160 0:50:02
TROTT, Mark Sittingbourne Striders MV 40 178 160
161 0:50:04
COLLINGS, Triston Senior Men 342 161
162 0:50:05
DRINKWATER, Roy MV 40 92 162
163 0:50:06
STRONG, Claire Bexley AC Senior Lady 205 163
164 0:50:06
CLARK, Kevin MV 40 125 164
165 0:50:07
WILLIS, Andy Senior Men 213 165
166 0:50:16
LEVY, Richard Senior Men 406 166
167 0:50:17
RISBY, Kay FV 35 327 167
168 0:50:22
WILSON, Robert MV 50 249 168
169 0:50:22
JONES, Lee Senior Men 337 169
170 0:50:25
CLARK, Paul MV 40 338 170
171 0:50:25
HARRADINE, Emma Senior Lady 162 171
172 0:50:26
HARRIS, Adrian MV 40 325 172
173 0:50:33
SMITH, Shane MV 40 230 173
174 0:50:36
NOBLE, Mike MV 40 25 174
175 0:50:37
LUNDKVIST, Tina Senior Lady 107 175
176 0:50:38
LIDDLE, Peter MV 50 137 176
177 0:50:39
HUTCHINSON, David MV 40 360 177
178 0:50:42
PRICE, Jason Senior Lady 415 178
Supporting BBC CHILDREN IN NEED

RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)20 8399 1773 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 21 September 2003 Page 3 of 6