Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Maidstone HalfMarathon 2004, Maidstone Half Marathon - Sunday 24 October 2004. 9:30 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


118 1:37:12
PEARCE, Keith M40 30 118
119 1:37:15
LETTON, David M40 301 119
120 1:37:16
ALLEN, Tim Tunbridge Wells Harriers SM 537 120
121 1:37:19
FANCETT, Beckenham RC M50 652 121
122 1:37:25
HEAL, David Garden City Joggers SM 715 122
123 1:37:32
HAYNES, Chris Burnham Joggers SM 748 123
124 1:37:36
VINE, Geoff Sevenoaks AC M50 651 124
125 1:37:37
SWIFT, Alan SM 196 125
126 1:37:40
BUSBY, Stuart SM 206 126
127 1:37:42
MARTIN-CLARKE, Susan Dartford Road Runners F45 597 127
128 1:37:44
FIELDER, Jodie Beckenham RC SF 660 128
129 1:37:54
STRAINE-FRANCIS, Marc SM 141 129
130 1:37:56
VERO, Richard Plumstead Runners M40 638 130
131 1:38:00
CRONK, Tony M40 573 131
132 1:38:02
ANDERSON, Neil SM 711 132
133 1:38:03
WEX, Lyndi Deal Tri SF 75 133
134 1:38:08
HARRISON, Derek Tunbridge Wells Harriers M40 688 134
135 1:38:10
FRIDD, Derek M50 355 135
136 1:38:15
STIELOW, Lionel Paddock Wood AC M50 27 136
137 1:38:16
MOOREKITE, David Invicta East Kent M60+ 425 137
138 1:38:20
FRY, Chris SM 626 138
139 1:38:23
BAKER, Ian M40 527 139
140 1:38:24
CLARKE, Andrew Dartford Road Runners M40 596 140
141 1:38:28
DUCK, Ian M40 749 141
142 1:38:31
HODGSON, Ian SM 92 142
143 1:38:33
KENDALL, Jeanette Serpentine Running Club SF 518 143
144 1:38:43
RILEY, Cameron SM 84 144
145 1:38:50
HURRELL, Geoff M40 640 145
146 1:38:53
READER, Stephen Tunbridge Wells Harriers SM 34 146
147 1:38:54
TAYLOR, Ian SM 461 147
148 1:38:58
BERNS, Elizabeth Gravesend SF 687 148
149 1:39:01
MARCHANT, Kate Beckenham RC F35 658 149
150 1:39:02
JEFFERIES, Mick Dragons Running Club M50 29 150
151 1:39:09
VAN DEELAN, Jennifer Canterbury Harriers F35 53 151
152 1:39:11
HAGGARTY, Scot Sevenoaks AC SM 99 152
153 1:39:28
CREW, D Ashford & District M60+ 666 153
154 1:39:33
GILLIS, John M40 448 154
155 1:39:42
VARNHAM, Thomas SM 624 155
156 1:39:43
JACKSON, Dean SM 9 156
157 1:39:48
RUSSELL, Michael Tunbridge Wells Harriers SM 473 157
158 1:39:56
NIXON, Paul Reigate Priory AC SM 258 158
159 1:40:04
UNDERDOWN, Kevin M40 182 159
160 1:40:07
AIKEN, Andrew M40 383 160
161 1:40:11
TROTT, Jeremy SM 635 161
162 1:40:12
AVEY, Terry Phoenix A C M50 326 162
163 1:40:13
BAKER, Kirstin Dulwich Runners SF 416 163
164 1:40:14
REA, Tony M60+ 132 164
165 1:40:16
EMERY, Carol Paddock Wood AC F45 557 165
166 1:40:17
MULCAHY, Peter SM 162 166
167 1:40:19
GRAVES, Shaun Istead and Ifield M40 730 167
168 1:40:21
WILES, Bob Kent Police AC M50 570 168
169 1:40:28
WHITE, Alison Paddock Wood AC F45 520 169
170 1:40:51
RYAN, Damian Canterbury Harriers SM 649 170
171 1:40:53
BIGGAR, Andrew SM 611 171
172 1:40:57
TUCK, Justine Invicta Running Club SF 19 172
173 1:40:59
JONES, Lydia SF 505 173
174 1:41:21
SEYMORE, Patrick SM 95 174
175 1:41:39
MOLE, Denis Havering M50 656 175
176 1:41:41
FITZMAURICE, Heather Sevenoaks AC SF 599 176
177 1:41:48
WOOD, Brian Invicta East Kent M50 554 177

RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)20 8399 1773 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 24 October 2004 Page 3 of 10