Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Maidstone HalfMarathon 2004, Maidstone Half Marathon - Sunday 24 October 2004. 9:30 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


178 1:42:06
GORDON, Andrew SM 249 178
179 1:42:07
KILPATRICK, Samuel M40 575 179
180 1:42:09
MUNROE, Andy SM 220 180
181 1:42:12
DEAN, Keith M40 179 181
182 1:42:13
SWAN, Natasha Arena 8 AC SF 729 182
183 1:42:14
WYLIE, Mark SM 266 183
184 1:42:16
KENT, Gary M40 429 184
185 1:42:17
HILL, Jeremy M50 636 185
186 1:42:31
HEMINGWAY, Wayne SM 452 186
187 1:42:36
RIDLEY, Paul Invicta Running Club SM 467 187
188 1:42:40
TUCKER, Graham Canterbury Harriers M40 664 188
189 1:42:47
CLOKE, Andrew SM 490 189
190 1:42:50
KERRY, Trish F35 140 190
191 1:42:51
DEADY, Jane F35 418 191
192 1:42:56
MATHEWS, Christopher SM 515 192
193 1:43:00
WELLARD, S Sittingbourne Striders M40 381 193
194 1:43:01
DENNIS, Emma Topnotch Runners SF 275 194
195 1:43:21
HAWKINS, Mike Larkfield AC M40 606 195
196 1:43:25
FORD, Gillian F35 22 196
197 1:43:27
KILPATRICK, Ryan SM 633 197
198 1:43:39
TIERNY, Trevor Road Runners Club M50 591 198
199 1:43:40
WATTS, Bob M40 122 199
200 1:43:42
MADDISON-ROBERTS, Ian SM 686 200
201 1:43:43
CUTHBERT, Bridget Ranelagh Harriers SF 169 201
202 1:43:50
HANDS, Jenny Army AA SF 374 202
203 1:43:51
BROOKER, Chris Loughborough Students SM 375 203
204 1:43:56
WEBB, Martin St Albans Striders M40 754 204
205 1:43:58
SHEWELL, Sarah Sevenoaks AC F45 524 205
206 1:44:01
BROWN, Jonathan SM 219 206
207 1:44:21
HEATH, Jon SM 372 207
208 1:44:24
MASTERS, Antony SM 741 208
209 1:44:28
SPEAR, Richard M40 483 209
210 1:44:31
SCUTT, Mike M50 476 210
211 1:44:37
HARDING, Robert M40 154 211
212 1:44:44
PRICE, Hamish SM 489 212
213 1:44:47
WATSON, Derek Serpentine Running Club M50 72 213
214 1:44:54
WHITLOCK, Gavin SM 364 214
215 1:44:58
DEER, Tony Bexley AC M40 734 215
216 1:45:09
BEASLEY, Glen Ashford Road Runners SM 646 216
217 1:45:13
HORTON, Andrew SM 681 217
218 1:45:16
ORCHARD, Michael SM 181 218
219 1:45:17
TALBOT, Ian Horsham Joggers M50 619 219
220 1:45:27
TREE, Chris Larkfield AC SM 25 220
221 1:45:49
ABLETT, Justin SM 223 221
222 1:45:52
REID, Kevin Invicta East Kent SM 465 222
223 1:45:53
TIPTAFT, Emma SF 133 223
224 1:45:54
COCKBURN, Jason SM 645 224
225 1:46:00
KINNILL, Philip Thanet Road Runners M50 484 225
226 1:46:03
MORRISSEY, John M50 542 226
227 1:46:07
RICH, Jonathan SM 615 227
228 1:46:13
WARD, Diane Dulwich Runners F35 442 228
229 1:46:19
HALL, Martin SM 736 229
230 1:46:30
DUNN, Steve Kent Fire Brigade AC M40 347 230
231 1:46:35
WITHERS, David Kent Police AC M40 135 231
232 1:46:36
MEAD, Benjamin SM 322 232
233 1:46:39
WESTWOOD, Mick M40 578 233
234 1:46:45
ARCHER, Toby City of Norwich AC SM 720 234
235 1:46:47
ARENDS, Marlies SF 735 235
236 1:46:50
KIRBY, Mike M40 669 236
237 1:47:03
DIGGLE, Emma Sevenoaks AC F35 689 237

RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)20 8399 1773 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 24 October 2004 Page 4 of 10