Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Maidstone Harriers, Maidstone Half Marathon 2009 - Sunday 18 October 2009. 9:30 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


178 1:42:28
MARSH, Steve Senior Men 296 178
179 1:42:30
GIGNEY, Clive Senior Men 647 179
180 1:42:30
CHIVERS, Steve Paddock Wood AC Senior Men 598 180
181 1:42:34
WEST, Jonty Senior Men 353 181
182 1:42:37
PITCHER, Nicola KPMG Running Club FV35 312 182
183 1:42:39
BAYNES, Simon Petts Wood Runners Senior Men 765 183
184 1:42:44
KOCKO, Ian Senior Men 138 184
185 1:42:46
WICKS, Craig Swanley & District AC MV40 343 185
186 1:42:48
FORD, Nigel MV40 190 186
187 1:42:54
WILEMAN, Michael Army Senior Men 623 187
188 1:43:00
WITKOWICZ, Tomasz Senior Men 273 188
189 1:43:08
LEE, John Senior Men 740 189
190 1:43:10
GOSS, Paul Bexley AC MV50 607 190
191 1:43:15
KENT, Nigel New Eltham Joggers MV40 638 191
192 1:43:19
SPENCER, Christopher Kent Police AC Senior Men 754 192
193 1:43:19
BRIGHT, Rob Larkfield AC MV50 499 193
194 1:43:19
GAYNOR, Colin MV40 780 194
195 1:43:21
STUART, Liz FV35 699 196
196 1:43:38
O'BRIEN, Anthony Senior Men 280 197
197 1:43:50
HARRISON, Trevor MV40 110 198
198 1:43:51
SMITH, Ged MV40 830 199
199 1:43:58
CLIFT, Jo Tunbridge Wells Harriers FV45 337 200
200 1:43:58
AHSUNOLLA, Paul Maidstone Harriers MV40 438 201
201 1:43:58
WILLIAMS, Timothy Senior Men 706 202
202 1:44:12
AUSTIN, Rick Senior Men 240 203
203 1:44:17
PAYNE, Ian MV40 13 204
204 1:44:18
KELLY, Johnathan Senior Men 395 205
205 1:44:19
CHAPMAN, Stan MV40 290 206
206 1:44:30
HOLMES, Alexander Senior Men 541 207
207 1:44:41
SHEWELL, Sarah Sevenoaks AC FV45 10 208
208 1:44:46
SOKOLOW, Michael MV40 415 209
209 1:44:48
MOOREKITE, Janice Invicta East Kent FV45 357 210
210 1:44:57
CROUCH, Vince MV40 73 211
211 1:45:04
JEFFERIES, Michael Dragons Running Club MV60 313 212
212 1:45:05
BAILEY, David Senior Men 436 213
213 1:45:05
SPENCE, Sabina Petts Wood Runners FV35 475 214
214 1:45:06
LENG, Jenny Petts Wood Runners FV35 526 215
215 1:45:06
MCKIMMIE, Travis Senior Men 476 216
216 1:45:11
HUGHES, Howard MV50 637 217
217 1:45:13
CRANE, Stephen Maidstone Harriers MV40 525 218
218 1:45:14
BROOKS, Paul MV40 483 219
219 1:45:25
ELLINGFORD, David Senior Men 223 220
220 1:45:45
ECONOMOPOULUS, Rob Senior Men 256 221
221 1:45:45
DELICATA, Rob Senior Men 253 222
222 1:45:46
LAKE, Simon MV40 506 223
223 1:45:46
CHISHTI, Rehman Senior Men 825 224
224 1:46:01
KEEN, Alan Maidstone Harriers Senior Men 137 225
225 1:46:02
EDWARDS, Nathan Senior Men 562 226
226 1:46:03
POULTER, Jenny FV45 459 227
227 1:46:11
WITHERS, Adam Senior Men 42 228
228 1:46:15
PARSONS, Maddy Senior Lady 58 229
229 1:46:21
SCHILLING, William BGMRC MV40 399 230
230 1:46:21
SMITH, Craig Senior Men 288 231
231 1:46:25
WITHERS, David Kent Police AC MV40 753 232
232 1:46:28
BLAKE, James Senior Men 723 233
233 1:46:32
FEAZEY, Angela FV35 724 234
234 1:46:34
JOHNSON, Michael Harvel Hash House Harriers MV50 798 235
235 1:46:35
SMITH, Martin MV50 611 236
236 1:47:10
SOKOLOW, Glenda FV35 416 237
237 1:47:13
BURDETT, Roy Senior Men 236 238
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 22 October 2009 Page 4 of 11