Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Maidstone Harriers, 15th Ditton Turkey Run - Sunday 9 December 2007. 1:30 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


119 0:57:46
KING, Melanie Paddock Wood AC FV35 14 119
120 0:57:55
BEEBY, Sally Larkfield AC FV35 46 120
121 0:58:02
BARTON, Michael East Peckham Pacers MV60 300 121
122 0:58:04
PARKINS, Catherine Maidstone Harriers Senior Ladies 288 122
123 0:58:08
SMITH, Ronald Sittingbourne Striders MV60 34 123
124 0:58:09
BOWYER-JONES, PJ FV45 99 124
125 0:58:12
HALSTEAD, Robert Swanley & District AC MV50 25 125
126 0:58:14
HOLLAMBY, Vanessa Paddock Wood AC FV45 32 126
127 0:58:16
JEFFERYS, Nic Dragon Runners MV40 158 127
128 0:58:18
BEANEY, Jason Istead and Ifield Harriers MV40 116 128
129 0:58:26
HUSSEY, Richard Larkfield AC Senior Men 144 129
130 0:58:30
LUNDBERG, Linda CLM FV35 145 130
131 0:58:30
CURRIE, Verity Maidstone Harriers Senior Ladies 72 131
132 0:58:30
BLUNDELL, Robert Senior Men 243 132
133 0:59:00
WOOD, Stuart MV40 70 133
134 0:59:09
SAUNDERS, Clare Larkfield AC FV45 78 134
135 0:59:40
THOMPSON, Allison Istead and Ifield Harriers FV45 9 135
136 0:59:51
GASKILL, Geoff Barming Nomads MV50 28 136
137 1:00:01
BOORER, Bryan Larkfield AC MV60 230 137
138 1:00:07
HAZELL, Amanda MPAA Senior Ladies 2 138
139 1:00:27
WATKINS, Donovan MV60 255 139
140 1:00:29
KING, Geoff MV40 199 140
141 1:00:38
PATTERSON, Mick Senior Men 135 141
142 1:00:38
JONES, Mark Senior Men 136 142
143 1:00:42
HOLMES, Gill Sittingbourne Striders Senior Ladies 13 143
144 1:00:46
WILLIAMS, Rosie Sittingbourne Striders FV35 6 144
145 1:00:56
SPRAGG, Jane FV45 238 145
146 1:01:06
BROWN, John Maidstone Harriers MV60 287 146
147 1:01:15
MITCHELL, Kerry FV35 163 147
148 1:01:30
POULTER, Nigel Barming Nomads MV50 57 148
149 1:01:38
POCOCK, Penny FV55 38 149
150 1:01:49
DAWSON, Nicholas Senior Men 134 150
151 1:01:52
PRESTON, Chris Senior Men 257 151
152 1:02:33
LEWIS, Mandy Larkfield AC FV35 52 152
153 1:02:53
FORD, Nicholas MV40 216 153
154 1:02:53
TERRY, Sara-Jane FV35 178 154
155 1:03:08
POCOCK, Roger MV60 39 155
156 1:03:20
GIBBONS, Mark MV40 237 156
157 1:03:20
LIDDLE, Peter MV60 69 157
158 1:03:25
MILLS, Mike MV40 245 158
159 1:03:31
PENFOLD, Emma Istead and Ifield Harriers FV35 267 159
160 1:04:09
EVENDEN, Derek Maidstone Harriers MV50 195 160
161 1:04:12
PENFOLD, Jon Istead and Ifield Harriers MV40 266 161
162 1:04:13
WARWICK, Karen Senior Men 281 162
163 1:04:23
TRUETT, Alice Paddock Wood AC Senior Ladies 201 163
164 1:04:27
COWAN, Margaret Istead and Ifield Harriers FV35 165 164
165 1:04:27
GASKILL, Lily Barming Nomads Senior Ladies 223 165
166 1:04:28
LARMOUR, Louise FV35 119 166
167 1:04:28
BROWN, Christine FV45 208 167
168 1:04:31
ELLIS, Stewart MV40 138 168
169 1:04:36
JAKEWAY, Helen FV45 89 169
170 1:05:09
TOPPLE, Alex Senior Ladies 123 170
171 1:05:09
PILC, Alex Senior Ladies 284 171
172 1:05:28
ERSKINE, Tim Senior Men 169 172
173 1:05:28
MILFORD, Hannah Senior Ladies 168 173
174 1:05:38
HOLMES, Pauline FV45 179 174
175 1:06:10
BAISLEY, Sallie Kent Police Senior Ladies 249 175
176 1:06:38
COX, Rebecca FV35 262 176
177 1:06:53
SMITH, Sally Senior Ladies 219 177
178 1:07:00
MAYNARD, Kay FV35 45 178
179 1:07:08
CASTELINO, James Senior Men 225 179
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 9 December 2007 Page 3 of 4