Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Maidstone Harriers, 15th Ditton Turkey Run - Sunday 9 December 2007. 1:30 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


180 1:07:08
HOUSE, Claire Senior Ladies 233 180
181 1:07:12
NEWMAN, Andrew MV50 254 181
182 1:07:25
MORRIS, Jane Larkfield AC FV45 16 182
183 1:07:54
GAMBRILL, Barbara Thanet Roadrunners AC FV45 24 183
184 1:07:54
LANGSMEAD, Helen Thanet Roadrunners AC FV35 23 184
185 1:07:54
FOSTER, Sharon Thanet Roadrunners AC FV35 21 185
186 1:07:58
LONGHURST, Nicola FV35 47 186
187 1:08:04
O'CONNOR, Margaret Senior Ladies 282 187
188 1:08:07
MITCHELL, Avril Paddock Wood AC FV55 241 188
189 1:08:33
HARRISON, John MV60 88 189
190 1:08:44
BAXTER, Linda Istead and Ifield Harriers FV35 204 190
191 1:08:50
SAGE, Isabel Ashford & District FV35 41 191
192 1:08:50
SAGE, Gary Ashford & District Senior Men 40 192
193 1:08:50
MACINTYRE, Richard MV50 206 193
194 1:09:12
IRVINE, Gordon MV40 86 194
195 1:09:25
MILLARD, Victoria FV35 193 195
196 1:09:40
SUMMERS, Deborah FV35 176 196
197 1:09:40
DUCE, Lisa Istead and Ifield Harriers FV35 12 197
198 1:09:50
SNOWBALL, Terence Senior Men 231 198
199 1:10:14
WRAGG, Hannah Senior Ladies 227 199
200 1:10:29
SULLY, Deborah FV45 74 200
201 1:10:29
SIMPSON, Linda FV45 75 201
202 1:10:42
FOX, Nikki FV35 256 202
203 1:10:52
GREGER, John Senior Men 162 203
204 1:10:52
GILL, Michael Senior Men 157 204
205 1:11:43
KEELEY, Lynn FV35 268 205
206 1:11:59
WING, Julie Maidstone Harriers FV55 155 206
207 1:11:59
RIDOUT, Debbie Maidstone Harriers FV35 104 207
208 1:12:04
MOSS, Gwen Maidstone Harriers FV45 103 208
209 1:12:11
BARNES, Jill FV45 270 209
210 1:12:11
TOZER, Liz Maidstone Harriers Senior Ladies 59 210
211 1:14:04
HOLMES, Robert Sittingbourne Striders MV60 37 211
212 1:14:04
KNEE, Wendy Sittingbourne Striders FV45 36 212
213 1:14:09
DURNFORD, Tony MV50 274 213
214 1:14:09
HUDSON, Jude FV35 114 214
215 1:15:22
SMITH, Michelle FV35 275 215
216 1:15:36
TAYLOR, Bryon Tunbridge Wells Harriers MV60 10 216
217 1:16:40
TRUETT, Dinah Paddock Wood AC FV45 202 217
218 1:17:21
LING, Mel Senior Ladies 263 218
219 1:18:03
TAYLOR, Jim Paddock Wood AC MV60 15 219
220 1:18:58
POOLE, Margaret Paddock Wood AC FV55 173 220
221 1:20:37
OAKLEY, Marion Ashford & District FV45 115 221
222 1:22:20
KITTO, Sadie Sittingbourne Striders FV35 260 222
223 1:23:40
KEENAN, Janette Maidstone Harriers FV45 102 223
224 1:23:40
FOSTER, Julie Maidstone Harriers FV45 100 224
225 1:33:03
KING, Lisa Sittingbourne Striders FV45 259 225
226 1:33:10
SHELVEY, Gaynor Thanet Roadrunners AC FV55 226 226
227 1:33:14
WING, Steve Maidstone Harriers MV50 156 227
There were 227 finishers in the All Competitors category.
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 9 December 2007 Page 4 of 4