Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Maidstone Harriers, 8th Ditton Turkey Run - Sunday 17 December 2000. 1:30 pm
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


118 0:55:19
BROWN, John Maidstone Harriers Man o60 159 118
119 0:55:27
JACKSON, Roland Man o50 148 119
120 0:55:36
GODBEE, Peter Swanley & District AC Man o50 69 120
121 0:55:41
HAWKINS, Michael Axis Man o40 103 121
122 0:56:04
JEFFERY, Della Swanley & District AC Lady o35 86 122
123 0:56:17
RICE WILSON, Danny Tommo's Twinklies Senior Man 224 123
124 0:56:50
STRACHAN, Mike Christmas Puddings Man o40 136 124
125 0:57:00
PAYNE, Jonathan Senior Man 187 125
126 0:57:02
BACON, John East Peckham Pacers Man o50 119 126
127 0:57:17
DOE, Dan Senior Man 101 127
128 0:57:25
SMY, Christa Maidstone Harriers Lady o45 182 128
129 0:57:43
MARSH, Malcolm Man o50 177 129
130 0:57:49
MARSH, Sallie Maidstone Magpies Senior Lady 175 130
131 0:57:49
DUCE, Lisa Maidstone Magpies Lady o35 172 131
132 0:57:53
LEWINGTON, Paul Senior Man 212 132
133 0:57:54
HERRINGTON, Katherine Harvel Hash House Harriers Senior Lady 109 133
134 0:57:58
HOBEN, David Striders of Croydon Man o40 181 134
135 0:58:01
MARTIN, Michael Swanley & District AC Man o50 147 135
136 0:58:20
BURGESS, Andrew Maidstone Harriers Senior Man 9 136
137 0:58:36
HERRINGTON, David Harvel Hash House Harriers Man o50 108 137
138 0:58:40
BURNETT, Cherry Maidstone Harriers Lady o45 6 138
139 0:58:43
MEEKINS, Paul Shepway Young Ones Man o40 90 139
140 0:58:50
THOMPSON, Chris Tommo's Twinklies Man o40 153 140
141 0:58:50
WELLS, Trevor Man o50 44 141
142 0:59:07
FROST, Gary Fell Runners Association Man o50 124 142
143 0:59:21
BRIGHT, Jane Maidstone Harriers Lady o45 156 143
144 0:59:33
GILL, Colin Maidstone Harriers Man o40 84 144
145 0:59:33
POVEY, Geoff Maidstone Harriers Man o40 163 145
146 0:59:50
THOMPSON, Allison Tommo's Twinklies Lady o35 151 146
147 1:00:00
WOOD, Philip Shepway Young Ones Man o50 91 147
148 1:00:06
COLES, Geoffrey Man o50 25 148
149 1:00:10
LONGLEY, Elaine Shepway Young Ones Lady o35 93 149
150 1:00:30
BROOM, James Senior Man 29 150
151 1:00:36
TARRANT, Robert Man o40 64 151
152 1:00:37
BROOM, Neville Man o40 30 152
153 1:00:37
STONHAM, Tony Sittingbourne Striders Man o60 2 153
154 1:00:42
MCDOUGALL, Dave Maidstone & Rochester (GEC) Man o50 214 154
155 1:01:44
TREE, Claire Paddock Wood AC Senior Lady 122 155
156 1:01:54
MILNE, Andrew Lordswood Crusaders Man o40 57 156
157 1:02:20
LEWIS, Steven Man o40 74 157
158 1:02:37
FOOKS, Helen Istead & Ifield Senior Lady 141 158
159 1:02:45
GROVES, Stuart Maidstone Harriers Man o60 219 159
160 1:02:49
SUMMERSGILL, Mike Westborough Sports Centre Man o40 102 160
161 1:03:10
MITCHELL, Peter Man o50 216 161
162 1:03:16
BUMSTEAD, Vic Man o50 215 162
163 1:03:16
WADDELL, Neil Senior Man 72 163
164 1:03:39
COCHRANE-DYET, Duncan Mince Pies Senior Man 65 164
165 1:04:08
BRESSLIN, Tom Mince Pies Senior Man 67 165
166 1:04:08
POOLE, Margaret Paddock Wood AC Lady o45 127 166
167 1:04:29
WILLIAMS, Beverly Lady o35 226 167
168 1:04:49
RANSOM, Debbie Sittingbourne Striders Lady o35 36 168
169 1:05:13
COOPER, Alexandra Cambridge H Senior Lady 180 169
170 1:05:27
REYNOLDS, Jan Sittingbourne Striders Lady o45 49 170
171 1:06:29
SHEA, Sarah Lady o35 56 171
172 1:06:31
SHEA, Colin Man o40 55 172
173 1:06:32
GAMBRILL, Barbara Striders of Croydon Lady o45 48 173
174 1:06:59
MCKAY, Jacqueline Paddock Wood AC Lady o45 179 174
175 1:07:22
MCPHERSON, Donna Tommo's Twinklies Lady o35 149 175
176 1:07:27
MEEKINS, Fiona Shepway Young Ones Lady o35 89 176
177 1:07:44
PUTLEY, Sarah Lady o35 145 177
see you at Maidstone Race Day 2001 - Sunday September 23rd 2001
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 2 February 2001 Page 3 of 4