Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Ditton Turkey Run, 14th Ditton Turkey Run - Sunday 10 December 2006. 1:30 pm
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


118 0:54:31
OSMOND, Melissa Lewington Legions Senior Lady 809 118
119 0:54:39
GIBSON, Stuart Senior Man 631 119
120 0:54:44
DANIEL, Linda Striders of Croydon FV45 673 120
121 0:54:47
TIERNEY, Trevor Road Runners Club MV60 842 121
122 0:55:04
SMITH, Mark Lewington Legions MV40 638 122
123 0:55:05
RISBY, Kay Maidstone Harriers FV35 851 123
124 0:55:20
HARRIOTT, Victoria MPAA FV35 804 124
125 0:55:31
CORNISH, Clare Larkfield AC FV35 536 125
126 0:55:42
HALSTEAD, Robert Swanley & District AC MV50 606 126
127 0:56:02
POULTER, Nigel Barming Nomads MV50 514 127
128 0:56:04
WEAVER, Mark CLM Senior Man 626 128
129 0:56:10
CURRIE, Verity Maidstone Harriers Senior Lady 539 129
130 0:56:15
FORD, Gillian FV35 825 130
131 0:56:15
BRENTON, Sarah Maidstone Harriers FV35 670 131
132 0:56:16
FORD, Nicholas MV40 826 132
133 0:56:16
MADDISON-ROBERTS, Ian MV40 811 133
134 0:56:25
MILLER, Clive Senior Man 609 134
135 0:56:35
SMITH, Ronald Sittingbourne Striders MV60 509 135
136 0:56:40
CATTERAL, David MV40 621 136
137 0:56:54
WEBER, Tania Larkfield AC FV45 829 137
138 0:57:01
DAY, Ian MV40 689 138
139 0:57:01
BEECHAM, Susan Istead and Ifield Harriers FV45 527 139
140 0:57:04
THOMPSON, Sarah Larkfield AC Senior Lady 605 140
141 0:57:17
SCOULAR, Mark MV40 517 141
142 0:57:34
WHITEHEAD, Lee Kent Police Senior Man 657 142
143 0:57:49
BOWYER-JONES, PJ FV45 622 143
144 0:57:51
SCARFF, Richard Gravesend Road Runners Senior Man 854 144
145 0:57:52
MARGRAVE, Alan MV40 694 145
146 0:57:54
SAUNDERS, Clare Larkfield AC FV45 818 146
147 0:57:56
COOMBES, Marie-Louise Dover Road Runners FV35 879 147
148 0:58:00
WILSON, Catherine Dover Road Runners Senior Lady 848 148
149 0:58:05
GASKILL, Geoff Barming Nomads MV50 603 149
150 0:58:09
ROGERS, Ben Istead and Ifield Harriers Senior Man 553 150
151 0:58:15
FROST, Almas FV45 546 151
152 0:58:41
BROWN, John Maidstone Harriers MV60 814 152
153 0:58:44
HOBEN, David Striders of Croydon MV50 661 153
154 0:58:46
HOLMES, Gill Sittingbourne Striders Senior Lady 812 154
155 0:58:53
GAMBRILL, Michael Thanet Roadrunners AC MV50 591 155
156 0:58:57
GAMBRILL, Barbara Thanet Roadrunners AC FV45 590 156
157 0:58:57
JELLY, Alison Folkestone Runners FV45 596 157
158 0:59:00
NEWMARCH, Adell Barming Nomads FV35 534 158
159 0:59:01
REEVES, Jerry MV40 877 159
160 0:59:04
BACON, John 7 Oaks Tri MV60 840 160
161 0:59:06
NANNERY, Andrew Wannabes MV40 560 161
162 0:59:10
PENFOLD, Mary Istead and Ifield Harriers FV45 585 162
163 0:59:14
BEEBY, Sally Larkfield AC FV35 847 163
164 0:59:16
RUSSELL, Colin Road Runners Club MV60 580 164
165 0:59:34
LANDER, Noel Sittingbourne Striders Senior Man 513 165
166 0:59:41
HILL, Vaughan Lewington Legions MV40 634 166
167 0:59:53
MACINTYRE, Richard MV40 611 167
168 1:00:00
PENROSE, John MV50 692 168
169 1:00:07
HOWES, Martin Barming Nomads MV40 617 169
170 1:00:07
LANDER, Klaire Sittingbourne Striders Senior Lady 511 170
171 1:00:07
HACON, Gweneth Sittingbourne Striders FV35 576 171
172 1:00:07
THOMAS, Trudy Sittingbourne Striders FV35 679 172
173 1:00:09
LIDDLE, Peter MV60 522 173
174 1:00:27
GOODCHILD, Vickie Istead and Ifield Harriers Senior Lady 843 174
175 1:01:35
COLLINS, Sandra FV35 660 175
176 1:01:41
NEWVELL, Kelly FV35 820 176
177 1:01:51
SHEA, Colin Wannabes MV40 561 177
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 16 December 2006 Page 3 of 5