Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

13th Ditton Turkey Run, 13th Ditton Turkey Run - Sunday 11 December 2005. 1:30 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


53 0:48:10
TURNER, Mick M40 203 53
54 0:48:10
HERRICK, Simon Kent Ambulance Senior Men 232 54
55 0:48:15
TRICE, Stephen Larkfield AC Senior Men 228 55
56 0:48:21
COLLINS, Mike Sittingbourne Striders M50 251 56
57 0:48:22
MALPASS, Jo Deal Tri Senior Women 238 57
58 0:48:26
DONNELLY, Daniel Senior Men 116 58
59 0:48:33
BONELL, Elizabeth Larkfield AC Senior Women 42 59
60 0:48:34
MORRIS, David Larkfield AC M50 290 60
61 0:48:36
WILES, Rob Kent Police AC M50 205 61
62 0:48:42
SLINGSBY, Mark Senior Men 21 62
63 0:48:42
WATTS, Bob M40 35 63
64 0:48:47
BEASLEY, Glen Ashford & District Senior Men 186 64
65 0:49:07
GODBEE, Peter Swanley & District AC M50 109 65
66 0:49:08
HOAD, Michael Senior Men 181 66
67 0:49:12
TESTER, Wendy Dartford Harriers Senior Women 164 67
68 0:49:29
MISTICONI, Marco Deal Tri Senior Men 128 68
69 0:49:40
SPEAR, Richard M40 58 69
70 0:49:46
ROSS, Brian Ashford & District M50 64 70
71 0:50:23
READ, Simon Deal Tri M40 171 71
72 0:50:24
CASON, Stephen Istead and Ifield M40 94 72
73 0:50:27
HILL, Steven Barming Nomads Senior Men 191 73
74 0:50:34
COATES, Brian Orpington Road Runners M40 65 74
75 0:50:40
POULTER, Jenny Barming Nomads W45 139 75
76 0:50:41
BOORER, Robert Larkfield AC Senior Men 142 76
77 0:50:42
KNOX, Jill Ashford & District Senior Women 47 77
78 0:50:43
CROFTON, George Senior Men 46 78
79 0:51:04
BARTON, Michael M60 89 79
80 0:51:12
HORTON, Richard Deal Tri M40 233 80
81 0:51:21
HOLNESS, Deborah Maidstone Harriers W35 270 81
82 0:51:27
THOMPSON, Sarah Larkfield AC Senior Women 86 82
83 0:51:33
SCOTT, Elizabeth Larkfield AC W35 241 83
84 0:51:36
HALSTEAD, Pat Swanley & District AC W45 131 84
85 0:51:39
STOCKTON, Mark M40 136 85
86 0:51:43
AHSUNOLLAH, Paul Maidstone Harriers M40 293 86
87 0:51:48
EMERY, Carol Paddock Wood AC W45 268 87
88 0:51:53
BRACKPOOL, Cate Senior Women 80 88
89 0:51:55
PENDERED, Jane W35 146 89
90 0:51:56
FOORD, Liane Maidstone Harriers W35 159 90
91 0:51:57
CHAMPION, Lynne Istead and Ifield W35 52 91
92 0:51:59
TREE, Sue W35 212 92
93 0:52:05
BRENTON, Sarah Maidstone Harriers W35 108 93
94 0:52:07
BARKER, Martin M40 167 94
95 0:52:11
GIBSON, Stuart Senior Men 151 95
96 0:52:16
SMITH, Ronald Sittingbourne Striders M60 37 96
97 0:52:37
SLOMAN, Michael Senior Men 236 97
98 0:52:40
SCRACE, Carl CLM M40 70 98
99 0:52:42
BOAKES, Jefferey M50 123 99
100 0:52:44
JACKSON, Colin Senior Men 244 100
101 0:52:59
JACKSON, Roland M50 234 101
102 0:53:03
MCGLONE, Declan Ashford & District M40 122 102
103 0:53:10
FERMOR, Lance M40 57 103
104 0:53:10
BUCKINGHAM, Fiona Paddock Wood AC W35 172 104
105 0:53:13
JAY, Kevin CLM Senior Men 68 105
106 0:53:17
REEVES, Stephen Senior Men 111 106
107 0:53:28
POULTER, Nigel M50 140 107
108 0:53:33
JOYCE, Martin M50 202 108
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 11 December 2005 Page 2 of 5