Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

13th Ditton Turkey Run, 13th Ditton Turkey Run - Sunday 11 December 2005. 1:30 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


165 1:01:07
RUSSELL, Colin Road Runners Club M60 152 165
166 1:01:09
TRUETT, Dinah Paddock Wood AC W35 193 166
167 1:01:10
LAURY, Liz Tunbridge Wells Harriers W45 41 167
168 1:01:18
MCINULTY, Dave Maidstone Harriers M40 273 168
169 1:01:26
GAMBRILL, Barbara Thanet RoadRunners W45 194 169
170 1:01:27
WEBER, Tania W45 31 170
171 1:01:49
DUCE, Lisa Istead and Ifield W35 45 171
172 1:02:15
EVENDEN, Derek Maidstone Harriers M50 201 172
173 1:02:18
FROST, Gary M50 84 173
174 1:02:18
FROST, Almas W45 85 174
175 1:02:53
MORTON, Sharon Deal Tri Senior Women 165 175
176 1:02:56
DAY, Melanie Senior Women 137 176
177 1:03:02
BRACKPOOL, Tim Senior Men 81 177
178 1:03:18
MCDONALD, Ian M60 291 178
179 1:03:28
LAKE, Pamela W35 88 179
180 1:04:19
SHEA, Colin Ditton Runners M40 178 180
181 1:04:39
PALMER, Mark M40 98 181
182 1:04:56
EMERY, Mike Paddock Wood AC M40 267 182
183 1:05:10
CHAPMAN, Simon Pfizer Phleet Feet M40 100 183
184 1:05:13
BAISLEY, Sallie Senior Women 221 184
185 1:05:14
BAISLEY, Rocky Senior Men 220 185
186 1:05:27
BRACKPOOL, Stephanie W45 79 186
187 1:05:36
SAGE, Isabel Ashford & District Senior Women 92 187
188 1:05:37
SAGE, Gary Ashford & District Senior Men 91 188
189 1:05:50
MARTIN-SMITH, Mandy W35 126 189
190 1:06:34
FITZWATER, Trud W55 230 190
191 1:06:52
TRUETT, Dinah Paddock Wood AC W35 193 191
192 1:08:04
WING, Julie Maidstone Harriers W55 245 192
193 1:09:01
SHEA, Sarah Ditton Runners W45 179 193
194 1:09:05
SHELVEY, Robert Thanet RoadRunners M60 189 194
195 1:09:38
BARNES, Jill W35 40 195
196 1:10:09
LING, Melanie Senior Women 176 196
197 1:10:47
PAULSON, Darryll Senior Men 177 197
198 1:10:47
SEEHRA, Dally Senior Men 180 198
199 1:11:07
SAVAGE, Peter Senior Men 183 199
200 1:11:09
MURPHY, Deborah Senior Women 184 200
201 1:11:09
CRUDGE, Paul Senior Men 182 201
202 1:11:10
AUSTIN, Jane W35 248 202
203 1:11:15
SLINGSBY, Alison W35 22 203
204 1:13:05
BUTLER, Frank Blackheath & Bromley M40 209 204
205 1:13:07
GOODWIN, Sandra W35 208 205
206 1:13:13
TAYLOR, Jim Paddock Wood AC M50 145 206
207 1:13:20
STONHAM, Tony Sittingbourne Striders M60 53 207
208 1:13:26
GILES, Jeannette Istead and Ifield W55 44 208
209 1:13:27
CULHAM, Vicky Senior Women 255 209
210 1:14:58
HALL, Claire Larkfield AC Senior Women 76 210
211 1:15:05
CHAPMAN, Jane W35 101 211
212 1:16:53
BLAND, Linda W35 258 212
213 1:16:59
GASSON, Paul Senior Men 259 213
214 1:17:04
PALMER, Kate W35 99 214
215 1:17:05
EAGLES, Ken Sittingbourne Striders M60 254 215
216 1:17:05
PEARSE, Belinda W35 33 216
217 1:17:36
GARDINER, Anita Senior Women 235 217
218 1:18:42
SHELVEY, Gaynor Thanet RoadRunners W55 190 218
219 1:18:49
MORGAN, Jeannette W35 32 219
220 1:20:06
POOLE, Margaret Paddock Wood AC W55 28 220
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 11 December 2005 Page 4 of 5