Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

17th Ditton Turkey Run, - Sunday 13 December 2009. 1:30 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


118 0:55:07
CROWHURST, Shane MV40 135 119
119 0:55:07
DAVIS, Alan MV40 324 120
120 0:55:07
BIRCHALL, Mark MV40 95 121
121 0:55:07
TALBOT, Nick Senior Man 235 122
122 0:55:44
HOLLAMBY, Vanessa Paddock Wood AC FV45 315 123
123 0:55:50
MARGRAVE, Alan MV40 67 124
124 0:55:57
ORPIN, Michael Maidstone Harriers MV50 256 125
125 0:55:58
JONES, Martin MV60 86 126
126 0:56:00
JONES, Tricia FV55 89 127
127 0:56:08
HOLMES, Gill Sittingbourne Striders Senior Lady 14 128
128 0:56:10
CHAPMAN, Jeremy Senior Man 196 129
129 0:56:10
CHAPMAN, Matthew Senior Man 81 130
130 0:56:11
GREEN, Sarah Thanet Roadrunners AC Senior Lady 217 131
131 0:56:16
NIBLOCK, Alan Senior Man 176 132
132 0:56:19
FEAZEY, Angela FV35 311 133
133 0:56:22
RISBY, Kay Maidstone Harriers FV45 100 134
134 0:56:29
PASZKOWSKI, Mel Maidstone Harriers MV60 59 135
135 0:56:37
WRAIGHT, John Senior Man 158 136
136 0:56:42
WARNE, Simon MV40 200 137
137 0:56:44
WALLSGROVE, Ian MV40 211 138
138 0:56:45
KING, Geoff Kent Fire & Rescue Services MV40 160 139
139 0:56:50
PESCOD, Debbie Senior Lady 306 140
140 0:56:50
RANDALL, Philip Senior Man 305 141
141 0:56:52
HOLDSTOCK, Brian Ashford Tri MV40 194 142
142 0:57:07
SAYER, Mark Deal Tri MV40 55 143
143 0:57:11
ROLLINGS, Matt Senior Man 345 144
144 0:57:20
BRIGHT, Katharine FV35 264 145
145 0:57:22
FLOYD, Risby Maidstone Harriers MV40 303 146
146 0:57:32
BAKER, Graham Maidstone Harriers MV50 115 147
147 0:57:34
IAQUANIELLO, Ellan FV35 119 148
148 0:57:35
IAQUANIELLO, Paul Senior Man 291 149
149 0:57:51
BEAUMONT, Lynn Ashford & District RRC FV45 128 150
150 0:58:11
RODGER, Edward Ashford & District RRC MV40 33 151
151 0:58:19
WRAIGHT, John Senior Man 158 152
152 0:58:19
CATTERALL, David Larkfield AC MV40 156 153
153 0:58:22
OSTOFOROFF, Kevin Senior Man 204 154
154 0:58:25
TERRY, Sara - Jane FV35 270 155
155 0:58:26
REEVES, Gerald Cambridge Harriers MV50 110 156
156 0:58:28
TIMOTHY, Nick Wouldham Warriors Senior Man 359 157
157 0:58:29
KORTEN, Robert Maidstone Harriers MV50 283 158
158 0:58:34
NEWMARCH, Adell FV35 23 159
159 0:58:34
BEEBY, Sally Larkfield AC FV45 138 160
160 0:58:35
DAVID, Elvira Senior Lady 58 161
161 0:58:40
FIELD, Richard MV40 227 162
162 0:58:50
BAISLEY, Sallie Wouldham Warriors FV35 358 163
163 0:58:51
FRASER, Matt Maidstone Harriers MV40 258 164
164 0:58:54
FOORD, Liane Maidstone Harriers FV45 322 165
165 0:58:58
WHITTINGHAM, Nigel Sittingbourne Striders MV50 94 166
166 0:59:04
DUNCOMBE-JONES, Sarah FV35 337 167
167 0:59:13
PALFERMAN, Adam Maidstone Harriers Senior Man 366 168
168 0:59:15
UNDERWOOD, Lee Senior Man 186 169
169 0:59:17
KERRY, Roger Pflee Feet RC MV50 60 170
170 0:59:20
TUCK, Nicky FV35 284 171
171 0:59:24
MITCHELL, Kerry Kent Fire & Rescue Services FV35 12 172
172 0:59:25
SAUNDERS, Clare Larkfield AC FV45 144 173
173 0:59:30
BRENTON, Sarah Maidstone Harriers FV35 328 174
174 0:59:45
BARROW, Jenny FV55 207 175
175 0:59:48
SKELLEN, Gill Dartford Harriers FV45 82 176
176 0:59:55
SMITH, Ronald Sittingbourne Striders MV60 294 177
177 1:00:01
BEECHAM, Susan Istead & Ifield Harriers FV45 32 178
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 13 December 2009 Page 3 of 5