Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Maidstone Harriers, Weald of Kent 10 - Sunday 22 June 2008. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


178 1:34:14
LEE, Jacob Senior Men 170 178
179 1:34:34
GILLESPIE, Catherine FV35 237 179
180 1:34:40
TRUETT, Dinah Paddock Wood AC FV45 83 180
181 1:34:53
KERIN, Richard Larkfield AC MV40 24 181
182 1:35:02
TYLER, Debbie Istead & Ifield Harriers FV45 217 182
183 1:35:13
PENFOLD, Mary Istead & Ifield Harriers FV45 218 183
184 1:35:27
SMITH, Sarah FV45 99 184
185 1:35:27
GIBBS, Malcolm Folkestone RC MV50 47 185
186 1:35:54
GIBBS, Julie Folkestone RC FV45 46 186
187 1:36:34
KNIGHTON, Karen Senior Ladies 140 187
188 1:36:34
FOSTER, David MV60 146 188
189 1:36:38
SAIZ, Ramon Blackheath and Bromley MV70 23 189
190 1:37:04
LIDDLE, Peter MV60 41 190
191 1:37:14
SLINN, Jerry MV60 178 191
192 1:37:55
TOTTERDELL, Graham Dover Road Runners MV60 132 192
193 1:38:10
HOWARTH, Gary Dover Road Runners MV40 144 193
194 1:38:28
MAYNARD, Zara FV35 161 194
195 1:38:29
CALLISTE, Gillian Istead & Ifield Harriers FV45 199 195
196 1:38:29
BURCHETT, Paul Havering 90 Joggers MV50 123 196
197 1:38:43
COLES, Geoffrey Maidstone Harriers MV60 85 197
198 1:39:09
COLLEDGE, James Senior Men 188 198
199 1:39:31
POPE, Adrian MV40 256 199
200 1:40:32
ELUGBADEBO-SOLOMONS, Adebola Senior Ladies 243 200
201 1:40:36
STOREY, Pamela Serpentine Running Club FV55 42 201
202 1:40:42
MARTIN, Sara FV35 206 202
203 1:40:48
LEVETT, Peter Ashford & District RRC MV50 131 203
204 1:41:06
COWAN, Margaret Mary Istead & Ifield Harriers FV35 102 204
205 1:41:14
CALLINGHAM, Debbie Folkestone RC FV45 106 205
206 1:41:44
PARKERSMITH, Kelly-Anne Folkestone RC Senior Ladies 107 206
207 1:42:46
BENT, Christopher Pitsea RC MV60 177 207
208 1:42:46
DAVIES, Virginia FV45 147 208
209 1:43:01
FOX, Penelope Road Runners Club FV45 4 209
210 1:43:34
WING, Julie Maidstone Harriers FV55 204 210
211 1:43:47
LUPTON, Malcolm MV60 53 211
212 1:43:56
LUPTON, Jennifer FV55 54 212
213 1:45:06
WEBSTER, Gilbert Dartford Harriers MV50 37 213
214 1:45:06
HOPPER, Donna Senior Ladies 169 214
215 1:45:14
ARUNDAL, Penny FV45 168 215
216 1:45:30
MARSHALL, Glenn Senior Men 78 216
217 1:45:30
PALLOT, Susannah FV35 239 217
218 1:46:38
LAYCOCK, Helen Dartford Road Runners FV35 111 218
219 1:47:27
ALDRIDGE, Lynda FV55 73 219
220 1:48:35
CONSTABLE, Roger MV60 60 220
221 1:48:40
KEENAN, Jan Maidstone Harriers FV45 219 221
222 1:48:41
MOSS, Gwen Maidstone Harriers FV45 220 222
223 1:53:08
CROWHURST, Trevor Lingfield Running Club MV70 28 223
224 1:53:15
TAYLOR, Jim Paddock Wood AC MV60 226 224
225 1:54:05
MARSHALL, Anthony MV60 79 225
226 1:56:23
MORRIS, Jane Larkfield AC FV45 94 226
227 1:57:06
POOLE, Margaret Paddock Wood AC FV55 181 227
228 1:57:27
TOWN, Lorraine FV35 134 228
229 2:01:20
FETTER, Vanessa FV35 115 229
230 2:01:39
WEIR, Magdolenus Senior Ladies 113 230
231 2:03:16
CHIVERS, Stacey Senior Ladies 114 231
232 2:04:28
SEABROOK, Lindsey Senior Ladies 184 232
233 2:04:29
SHELVEY, Gaynor Thanet Roadrunners AC FV55 175 233
234 2:13:08
WING, Stephen Maidstone Harriers MV50 205 236
There were 234 finishers in the All Competitors category.
Next Maidstone Harriers Race - Maidstone Half Marathon
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 24 June 2008 Page 4 of 4