Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Weald of Kent 10 2009, Weald of Kent 10 - Sunday 21 June 2009. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


58 1:11:39
HOWE, Stewart MV40 578 58
59 1:11:40
MURPHY, Andrea Larkfield AC Senior Lady 325 59
60 1:11:59
DAVIDSON, Robert Canterbury Harriers MV50 579 60
61 1:12:11
HOWES, Kim Larkfield AC FV45 484 61
62 1:12:15
KELLY, Lee Tunbridge Wells Harriers Senior Men 512 62
63 1:12:29
FARMER, Tony Dartford Harriers MV60 517 63
64 1:12:35
SMITH, Barry Swanley & District AC MV50 587 64
65 1:12:53
WATERS, Keith MV50 279 65
66 1:12:56
MOSEDALE, Emily Victoria Park Harriers Senior Lady 510 66
67 1:13:10
WAITE, Steven Senior Men 371 67
68 1:13:27
GRENFELL, Paul MV40 416 68
69 1:13:36
BONELL, Elizabeth Larkfield AC Senior Lady 337 69
70 1:13:40
SWAN, Natasha Seaford Striders FV35 450 70
71 1:13:42
WORSFOLD, Paul MV40 488 71
72 1:13:53
LYNCH, John MV40 458 72
73 1:14:13
RICHARDS, Scott Senior Men 538 73
74 1:14:21
JOHNSON, Abi Larkfield AC FV35 358 74
75 1:14:22
REA, Tony MV60 456 75
76 1:14:26
RATCLIFFE, Chris Senior Men 476 76
77 1:14:31
ANDERSON, Chris Paddock Wood AC Senior Men 290 77
78 1:14:33
ELLISON, Richard Senior Men 547 78
79 1:14:54
PAINTER, Kristian Senior Men 401 80
80 1:15:05
HEADS, Stephen MV40 469 81
81 1:15:08
DAVIS, Matthew Fittleworth Flyers Senior Men 288 82
82 1:15:12
KAYUM, Cara Senior Lady 473 83
83 1:15:13
RUSSELL, Michael Tunbridge Wells Harriers MV40 528 84
84 1:15:34
NEBBE, Anton Senior Men 540 85
85 1:15:41
CARR, Ron Maidstone Harriers MV50 509 86
86 1:15:48
LAWSON, Richard Senior Men 287 87
87 1:16:02
ANDREWS, Peregrine MV40 424 88
88 1:16:07
AYLETT, Tim Lingfield Running Club MV40 335 89
89 1:16:12
WORSLEY, Peter Deal Tri MV50 299 90
90 1:16:19
THOMPSON, Chris Istead & Ifield Harriers MV50 275 91
91 1:16:21
HALL, Alan MV40 427 92
92 1:16:22
SUTTON, Stephen Senior Men 529 93
93 1:16:30
JEFFERIES, Michael Dragons Running Club MV60 329 94
94 1:16:56
BEDDARD, Imogen FV35 443 95
95 1:16:59
BARDEN, Roy Deal Tri MV40 515 96
96 1:17:01
SHEPHARD, Paul MV40 485 97
97 1:17:26
REGAN, Paul MV40 398 98
98 1:17:34
FULLER, John Twilight Runners Senior Men 502 99
99 1:17:39
SMITH, Dave Canterbury Harriers MV60 534 100
100 1:17:51
HEWETT, Mark MV40 336 101
101 1:17:51
FRENCH, Darren Senior Men 322 102
102 1:18:13
KINGSHOTT, Jonathan Senior Men 447 103
103 1:18:23
SMITH, Andrew Bungay Black Dog Running Club MV50 445 104
104 1:18:26
BARKER, Jackie FV35 285 105
105 1:18:31
MOOREKITE, Janice Invicta East Kent FV45 561 106
106 1:19:19
GORDON, Joe MV40 500 107
107 1:19:52
HOLLANDS, Emma Paddock Wood AC FV35 549 108
108 1:19:54
JAMES, Mick Ashford & District RRC MV50 569 109
109 1:20:14
ALDAM, Mark MV40 332 110
110 1:20:19
WHELAN, Edward Maidstone Harriers Senior Men 532 111
111 1:20:27
ROCHE, Matt Senior Men 460 112
112 1:21:03
EDWARDS, Phil MV50 327 113
113 1:21:07
CRISP, Simone Road Runners Club Senior Lady 520 114
114 1:21:11
NEWNHAM, Chris MV40 544 115
115 1:21:15
RUSSELL, Adrian MV40 389 116
116 1:21:28
SHEWLL, Sarah Sevenoaks AC FV45 562 117
117 1:21:28
SCOTT, Ian MV60 558 118
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 21 June 2009 Page 2 of 5