Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Weald of Kent 10 2009, Weald of Kent 10 - Sunday 21 June 2009. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


118 1:21:29
PROBERT, Alan Maidstone Harriers MV40 548 119
119 1:21:56
MOORCROFT, John MV40 516 120
120 1:22:01
TIGHE, John Crowborough Runners MV40 449 121
121 1:22:35
WHARFE, Chris Senior Men 505 122
122 1:22:42
SMITH, Peter MV50 554 123
123 1:22:44
SEYMOUR, James Metropolitan Police MV40 307 124
124 1:22:45
COOPER, Lizzie Maidstone Harriers Senior Lady 573 125
125 1:22:46
RISBY, Kay Maidstone Harriers FV45 455 126
126 1:22:46
FITZPATRICK, Donna FV35 291 127
127 1:22:49
STARKIE, Simon MV40 541 128
128 1:23:01
HOLLAND, Paul Maidstone Harriers MV40 309 129
129 1:23:09
RAND, Paul Senior Men 340 130
130 1:23:11
PEIRSON, Julia Orion Harriers FV35 581 131
131 1:23:30
PETTIFER, Lorna Pitsea RC FV35 588 132
132 1:23:40
O'DONOGHUE, Yuko Ashford AC FV35 439 133
133 1:23:56
RIGBY, Adrian MV40 364 134
134 1:24:05
RICKETTS, Colin MV40 522 135
135 1:24:09
STOCKTON, Mark MV40 265 136
136 1:24:23
MORRAN, Paul MV50 471 137
137 1:24:26
COX, Mick Dartford Harriers MV60 280 138
138 1:24:27
CRANE, David Senior Men 514 139
139 1:24:28
SOLLY, Rob MV40 293 140
140 1:24:30
KING, Melanie Paddock Wood AC FV45 388 141
141 1:24:31
LUCKHURST, Tony MV60 361 142
142 1:24:40
TAYLOR, Neil Larkfield AC MV50 382 143
143 1:24:48
PATIENCE, Kevin MV40 463 144
144 1:24:53
OLIVER, David MV60 446 145
145 1:25:11
GAUNT, Alison Larkfield AC Senior Lady 338 146
146 1:25:15
LEATHLEY, Karen Senior Lady 429 147
147 1:25:17
PATTEN, Kevin Fittleworth Flyers MV50 479 148
148 1:25:24
WINDLEY, Emma Senior Lady 316 149
149 1:25:36
MURPHY, Brendan MV40 376 150
150 1:26:04
MARSH, Tom Senior Men 504 151
151 1:26:07
PETTIFER, John Pitsea RC MV60 589 152
152 1:26:32
WATSON, Kerry Maidstone Harriers FV35 317 153
153 1:26:39
TRUETT, Dinah Paddock Wood AC FV45 527 154
154 1:26:55
WILKES, Debbie Lingfield Running Club FV45 583 155
155 1:26:56
SHALDERS, Donna FV35 272 156
156 1:27:16
GAADE, John Southern Counties Vets AC MV60 550 157
157 1:27:28
CRANE, Julie FV35 571 158
158 1:27:47
BROWN, Mandy 26.2 Road Runners Club FV45 354 159
159 1:27:47
SUMMERS, Derek 26.2 Road Runners Club MV50 355 160
160 1:28:05
DAWES, Andrew MV40 357 161
161 1:28:10
KNIGHTON, Karen Senior Lady 590 162
162 1:28:33
HARRIS, Natalie Senior Lady 323 163
163 1:28:38
TALBOT, Nick Senior Men 392 164
164 1:28:39
SALLY, Beeby Larkfield AC FV35 400 165
165 1:28:39
LAWSON, Stephen Havering 90 Joggers MV50 513 166
166 1:29:09
CAMPBELL, Emily Senior Lady 565 167
167 1:29:25
CRABBE, Amanda FV45 537 168
168 1:29:42
COUPLAND, Tracey FV35 553 169
169 1:29:45
PIERSALL, Tony Invicta East Kent MV60 452 170
170 1:29:50
BEAUMONT, Lynn Ashford & District RRC FV45 501 171
171 1:29:50
DALEY, Mark MV50 311 172
172 1:29:57
DIPPLE, Peter MV50 492 173
173 1:30:01
COWAN, Christopher MV50 563 174
174 1:30:06
BALES, Bob New Eltham Joggers MV40 385 175
175 1:30:09
WOOTTON, Terry New Eltham Joggers MV60 557 176
176 1:30:15
WATSON, Jim Senior Men 448 177
177 1:30:16
PARRETT, Nathan Senior Men 494 178
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 21 June 2009 Page 3 of 5