Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Weald of Kent 10 2009, Weald of Kent 10 - Sunday 21 June 2009. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


178 1:30:25
TALBOYS, Roy MV50 363 179
179 1:30:31
MAKEPEACE, Paul MV40 523 180
180 1:30:46
JOBSON, Jane Thanet Roadrunners AC Senior Lady 595 181
181 1:30:51
BOOTY, Andrew MV40 391 182
182 1:30:52
FOSTER, Simon Petts Wood Runners MV40 474 183
183 1:30:53
MARTIN, John MV40 341 184
184 1:30:56
DAVIS, Dawn Fittleworth Flyers FV35 402 185
185 1:30:59
CRISP, Sonia Road Runners Club FV45 521 186
186 1:31:11
SAUNTER, Alison Senior Lady 420 187
187 1:31:19
SMITH, Sarah Maidstone Harriers FV45 397 188
188 1:31:21
DANIELS, Karen Canterbury WRN FV45 378 189
189 1:31:28
CINELLI, Francesco Senior Men 591 190
190 1:31:38
WEST, Chris MV40 442 191
191 1:31:41
PENNY, Joanna Croydon Running Sisters Senior Lady 380 192
192 1:31:45
HOLLAMBY, Vanessa Paddock Wood AC FV45 303 193
193 1:31:51
PEASLEY, Graham MV40 444 194
194 1:32:15
DUCE, Lisa FV35 276 195
195 1:32:37
BOSWORTH, Courtney Dragons Running Club Senior Lady 411 196
196 1:32:55
MONTANANA, Niels MV40 318 197
197 1:32:58
CONQUEST, Rosemary Sevenoaks AC FV45 367 198
198 1:33:23
ARMSTRONG, Julie FV45 286 199
199 1:33:25
ROBERTS, Penny Paddock Wood AC FV55 556 200
200 1:33:36
KIRNON, Haydn MV40 372 201
201 1:33:40
REEVES, Paul Maidstone Harriers Senior Men 572 202
202 1:33:42
THOMAS, Nick MV40 542 203
203 1:33:43
HOARE, Russell Senior Men 533 204
204 1:33:44
NICHOLSON, Joanne Low Fell RC FV35 310 205
205 1:33:55
RELLIS, Katie Senior Lady 436 206
206 1:33:56
RELLIS, Kevin MV40 435 207
207 1:33:58
WHITEHEAD, Sarah FV35 383 208
208 1:33:58
PURVIS, Lorraine Dragons Running Club FV35 467 209
209 1:34:01
FARMER, Maureen Dartford Harriers FV55 518 210
210 1:34:43
COLLEDGE, James Larkfield AC Senior Men 343 211
211 1:34:56
THOMPSON, Allison Istead & Ifield Harriers FV45 274 212
212 1:35:08
PINHEY, Richard Senior Men 312 213
213 1:35:26
STEINBOCK, Mike MV50 333 214
214 1:35:26
HOVER, Nicky FV45 433 215
215 1:35:48
TOOVEY, Robert Senior Men 482 216
216 1:35:57
BADYAL, Jaspal Senior Men 454 217
217 1:36:08
IRVINE, Lesley Istead & Ifield Harriers FV45 552 218
218 1:36:22
BECKINGHAM, Shelia FV55 536 219
219 1:36:52
PEARSON, Martin Maidstone Harriers Senior Men 566 220
220 1:37:01
ANDERSON, Steve Serpentine Running Club MV40 453 221
221 1:37:03
COHEN, Judy Ashford & District RRC FV45 539 222
222 1:37:22
STIRLING, Debbie Womens Running Network FV35 421 223
223 1:37:51
LOVE, Ben Senior Men 592 224
224 1:37:54
LEYDON, Bob Energie Fitness Club Canterbury MV50 567 225
225 1:37:57
MCKINLEY, John MV40 277 226
226 1:38:01
LARKIN, Leyla FV35 278 227
227 1:38:02
WING, Julie Maidstone Harriers FV55 575 228
228 1:38:17
LEA, Donna Senior Lady 289 229
229 1:38:17
BARBOUR, Graham MV40 459 230
230 1:38:24
JENKINS, Clare Ashford & District RRC FV35 493 231
231 1:38:31
BARNES, Yvonne Thanet Roadrunners AC FV55 508 232
232 1:38:35
KEARNS, Jennifer Senior Lady 499 233
233 1:38:41
SYKES, Carol Hallamshire Harriers FV35 384 234
234 1:38:47
STREETER, Maxine FV35 468 235
235 1:38:55
PYNE, Janet Dartford Harriers FV55 281 236
236 1:38:59
THORNBURGH, Roger MV60 597 237
237 1:39:28
TANNER, Roger MV50 301 238
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 21 June 2009 Page 4 of 5